UNBIASED POLITICAL SATIRE & HUMOR FOR SNOWFLAKES LIKE YOU.

We Only Report What We Want to Hear. You Decide.

 

Hannity Variety Of Foxnews Jackassian

Hannity Variety Of Foxnews Jackassian

 

Common name:
The bent nosed gray topped vulture.

Scientific Name
Hannity variety of Foxnews Jackassian

This is a rare non-seasonal bird. It shows itself only when a white person is killed by a brown person. It was often sighted between October 2012 and November 2016. It grew fat by gorging on the corpses of US Ambassador J. Christopher Stevens; USFS officer Sean Smith; CIA contractors Tyrone S. Woods and Glen Doherty. This triggered a 21 month hibernation. Waking hungry, it has been feasting on the memory of Mollie Tibbetts. 

The bird is also known for having a unique mating call. In this case it was "If Mollie Tibbetts is a household name by October, Democrats will be in deep trouble."

 

 
Trump To Replace Ronald As McDonald’s Primary Mascot, UN Officially Declares America Insane

Trump To Replace Ronald As McDonald’s Primary Mascot, UN Officially Declares America Insane

Pants Off For Christ: Alex Delesky Reporting

Pants Off For Christ: Alex Delesky Reporting